Experience world-class sports betting, live casino games, and lottery entertainment with lightning-fast withdrawals, comprehensive local bank support, and 24/7 Indonesian-speaking customer service designed for Indonesian players.
Adults Only (21+)Discover what makes ino77 the preferred platform for thousands of Indonesian players
Process your winnings in under 5 minutes during banking hours with our instant transfer system
SSL encryption and fair-play guarantees protect your data and ensure transparent gaming
Native Indonesian-speaking agents available around the clock via live chat and WhatsApp
Seamless deposits via BCA, BRI, BNI, Mandiri, plus e-wallets OVO, DANA, and GoPay
Industry-leading odds on football, basketball, and all major sports leagues worldwide
Responsive design delivers smooth performance on any device, anywhere in Indonesia
Thousands of slots, live dealer tables, and sports markets from top-tier providers
Welcome bonuses, cashback rewards, and exclusive VIP perks for loyal players
Transfer funds instantly using your trusted local bank or e-wallet
Processing: Instant (within 5 minutes)
Range: Rp 50,000 - Rp 100,000,000
Steps: 3 simple steps
Processing: Instant (within 5 minutes)
Range: Rp 50,000 - Rp 100,000,000
Steps: 3 simple steps
Processing: Instant (within 5 minutes)
Range: Rp 50,000 - Rp 100,000,000
Steps: 3 simple steps
Processing: Instant (within 5 minutes)
Range: Rp 50,000 - Rp 100,000,000
Steps: 3 simple steps
Indonesia's top domestic football league featuring 18 teams including Persija Jakarta, Persib Bandung, and Bali United. Runs typically from July to May with 34 match rounds.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 18 teams, single division
Indonesia's top domestic football league featuring 18 teams including Persija Jakarta, Persib Bandung, and Bali United. Runs typically from July to May with 34 match rounds.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 18 teams, single division
The most-watched foreign league in Indonesia. 20 teams compete from August to May, with 38 match rounds featuring the world's elite clubs and global superstars.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 20 teams, single division
Second most-watched foreign league in Indonesia, showcasing the classic rivalry between Real Madrid and Barcelona. 20 teams compete across 38 match rounds.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 20 teams, single division
Italy's premier football competition, home to tactical masterclasses. 20 teams compete from August to May across 38 match rounds.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 20 teams, single division
Germany's fast-paced top flight with high-scoring matches. 18 teams compete from August to May across 34 match rounds, known for passionate fan culture.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 18 teams, single division
The pinnacle of European club football, gathering the continent's finest teams. Season runs from September to June, featuring a group stage followed by knockout rounds.
Betting Markets: 1X2, Over/Under, Handicap, BTTS
League Status: 36 teams, group + knockout
Understanding the rich heritage of online cockfighting and modern streaming
Sabung ayam adalah tradisi taruhan turun-temurun di Indonesia, khususnya di Bali dan Sumatra. The online version broadcasts matches from official arenas in the Philippines, Thailand, and Cambodia via 24-hour live streaming, bringing this century-old pastime to the digital age. Indonesian players can now enjoy the thrill of live cockfighting from the comfort of their homes, with real-time results and transparent odds.
The most popular bet type, pitting the red corner (Meron) against the blue corner (Wala). Players predict which rooster emerges victorious.
A quick-result wager focused on the initial moments of combat, offering fast payouts when the match ends decisively in the opening rounds.
Specific-outcome bets covering particular fight scenarios, allowing experienced players to wager on the precise manner or timing of the result.
Featured streams typically originate from the Philippines (S128 platform) and Thailand (SV388 platform), providing round-the-clock action.
Please note: participants must be 21 or older. Always gamble responsibly and treat wagering as entertainment, not as a source of income.
Recent large payouts to our Indonesian players
B*** from Jakarta
Progressive Jackpot - Live Casino
S*** from Surabaya
Slot Gacor Bonus - Slot Games
R*** from Bandung
Mix Parlay - Football Betting
Climb the loyalty ladder and unlock premium privileges at ino77
Monthly Turnover: Rp 5,000,000+
Monthly Turnover: Rp 15,000,000+
Monthly Turnover: Rp 30,000,000+
Monthly Turnover: Rp 60,000,000+
Monthly Turnover: Rp 100,000,000+
Monthly Turnover: Rp 250,000,000+
From registration to withdrawal in four simple steps
Create your account in under 2 minutes with basic information. No complicated forms or lengthy verification during signup.
Transfer funds instantly via your preferred Indonesian bank or e-wallet. Minimum deposit Rp 50,000 with instant processing.
Explore thousands of games, place sports bets, or join live dealer tables. Enjoy seamless gameplay on desktop or mobile.
Cash out your winnings with lightning-fast processing. Most withdrawals complete within 5 minutes during banking hours.
Understanding our secure verification for your protection
Account verification ensures legal compliance with international gaming regulations and protects both players and the platform from fraud, money laundering, and underage gambling.
You will typically need to provide:
Most verification requests are processed within 1-24 hours. Our compliance team reviews submissions manually to ensure accuracy and security.
Once verified, your account gains full access to all withdrawal methods, higher transaction limits, and VIP program eligibility. Your documents are stored securely and never shared with third parties.
Multiple ways to reach our Indonesian-speaking support team
Instant messaging with our support agents around the clock.
Availability: 24 hours daily
Avg. Response: Under 60 seconds
Send detailed inquiries or documentation to our team.
Email: [email protected]
Avg. Response: 2-6 hours
Connect via Indonesia's most popular messaging app.
Number: +62 812 3456 7890
Avg. Response: Under 5 minutes
Send messages directly through your player dashboard.
Availability: 24 hours daily
Avg. Response: Under 2 minutes
Take control of your gaming with our comprehensive safety features
Temporarily or permanently suspend your account if you need a break. Choose periods from 24 hours up to permanent closure.
Set daily, weekly, or monthly deposit caps to control your spending. Limits take effect immediately and can be adjusted upward after a cooling-off period.
Define maximum loss thresholds per day, week, or month. Once reached, you will be unable to place further wagers until the period resets.
Configure maximum session durations with automatic logout when the time expires. Helps prevent extended gaming marathons.
Receive periodic notifications showing how long you have been playing and your current win/loss status during each session.
Complete our questionnaire to evaluate your gambling habits and receive personalized feedback on whether you may need additional support.
ino77 requires all players to be 21 years or older in accordance with Indonesian regulations. Gambling should be treated as entertainment, not as a source of income.
If you believe gambling is becoming a problem, please contact our support team immediately for assistance with self-exclusion or referral to professional counseling services.
Essential strategies for sustainable and responsible betting
Before you start playing, determine a fixed amount you can afford to lose without impacting your essential expenses like rent, food, bills, or savings. This amount should be discretionary entertainment money only.
Split your overall budget into smaller session amounts. For example, if your monthly gambling budget is Rp 2,000,000, divide it into 8-10 sessions of Rp 200,000-250,000 each. This prevents you from depleting your entire bankroll in a single session.
Each individual bet should represent no more than 1-5% of your current session bankroll. If you start a session with Rp 200,000, your bets should range from Rp 2,000 to Rp 10,000. This approach allows you to weather losing streaks without exhausting your funds quickly.
Set a win target before you start playing. If you double your session bankroll or reach a predetermined profit goal, consider cashing out and ending the session. Chasing even bigger wins often leads to giving back your profits.
If you lose your allocated session amount, stop immediately. Never chase losses by depositing more money or dipping into funds reserved for other purposes. Accept that losing sessions are part of gambling and move on.
Maintain a simple log of your deposits, withdrawals, wins, and losses over time. This record helps you see your actual long-term results and identify if your gambling is trending positive, neutral, or negative. Use your player dashboard transaction history as a reference.
Common terms every bettor should understand
The theoretical percentage of wagered money a game pays back to players over time. A 96% RTP means the game returns Rp 96 for every Rp 100 wagered on average.
The mathematical advantage the casino holds over players in any given game, expressed as a percentage. Lower house edge games offer better odds for players.
The amount of money you risk on a single bet. Your stake is what you stand to lose if your prediction is incorrect.
The ratio that determines your potential payout relative to your stake. Higher odds mean higher potential returns but typically indicate lower probability of winning.
A betting market that levels the playing field between two unevenly matched teams by giving the underdog a virtual head start or requiring the favorite to win by a certain margin.
A single bet that combines multiple selections. All picks must win for the parlay to pay out, but the combined odds create much larger potential returns than individual bets.
Wagers placed after an event has started, with odds that update in real-time based on the current game situation and score.
An option that allows you to settle your bet before the event concludes, locking in a profit or minimizing a loss based on the current odds.
The total amount of money you have set aside specifically for gambling. Proper bankroll management is crucial for sustainable betting.
The risk level of a game. High volatility means larger but less frequent wins, while low volatility offers smaller but more regular payouts.
A bonus round in slot games where you can spin the reels without deducting from your balance, often triggered by landing special scatter symbols.
The number of times you must bet a bonus amount before you can withdraw winnings derived from it. A 20x wagering requirement on a Rp 100,000 bonus means you must wager Rp 2,000,000 total.
At ino77, protecting your personal information is our top priority. We collect and process your data solely for the purposes of account management, payment processing, identity verification, and improving your gaming experience.
All personal information is stored securely using industry-standard encryption and is never shared with third parties except as required by law or to process transactions with our trusted payment partners.
You have the right to access, correct, or request deletion of your personal data at any time by contacting our support team. For complete details on how we handle your information, please review our comprehensive Privacy Policy.
Data Protection Commitment: We comply with international data protection standards and regularly audit our security practices to ensure your information remains safe.
Localized features designed specifically for the Indonesian market
Our entire customer service team consists of native Indonesian speakers who understand local culture and can assist in Bahasa Indonesia if needed.
Deposit, bet, and withdraw in Indonesian Rupiah (Rp) without currency conversion fees or exchange rate confusion.
Direct support for BCA, BRI, BNI, Mandiri, OVO, DANA, GoPay, and other Indonesian financial services you already trust.
All times displayed in Western Indonesia Time (WIB, UTC+7) to match Jakarta, Sumatra, and Java business hours.